» Teams Cat 2 toernooi 2018 Boule d`Orange Markttoernooi Delft

Teams Cat 2 toernooi 2018

Speler 1 Speler 2
Naam Vereniging Naam  Vereniging
1 Junior de Jong Les Boules Fleuries Tino Rodrigues DGG
2 Arnold Steiger MIDI Tom van Maanen MIDI
3 Ruud de Groot Les Cauilloux Edward vd Meulen Les Cauilloux
4 Wilma Oosterbaan Grand Cru ’82 Frank Versluis MIDI
5 Irini Kalivianakis Petangeske Jolanda de Filippis Petangeske
6 Alex Hazen RPC ABA Henri Brassens RPC ABA
7 Danny Hoogerwaard Jeu de Bommel Jeroen van den Elzen Jeu de Bommel
8 Filiberto de Filippis CJB Middelburg Marco Wouters CJB Middelburg
9 M. Filippis CJB Middelburg J. Adriaanse CJB Middelburg
10 Jakob Huitsing Prés le but Piet Van de Brugge Folâtre
11 Didier Fifi `t Lover Tony de Groof Pachy
12 Hans Hover DOSC Carla de Wilde Amicale de Petanque
13 Menno v Drunen Littel PUK Tim v Drunen Littel PUK
14 Patrick van der Schief PUB Richard Nijs PUB
15 Danielle Snijders Sporting Badhoevedorp Ist van Elsendoorn Sporting Badhoevedorp
16 Serge Fifi P.C. Boekt Gert Quetin P.C. Boekt
17 Steven Ielegems Pc Pachy Danny  Eysackers Pc Lint
18 Frans Velthuis Folâtre Jobbi Schefferlie Les Boulistes
19 Simon van Bergenhenegouwen MIDI Pierre Schefferlie Les Boulistes
20 Dennis Bakker RPC ABA Mourad El Ansari Boul’ Animo
21 Pugliari Bruno PC Reynaert Lokeren Heyerick Ward PC Corola Roeselare
22 Raymond Tonen PUK Jack Schillemans Asten
23 Jan Tonen PUK Thomas van Drunen PUK
24 Jean Marie Dewit Belgie Clement Roulaboul Belgie
25 Leo Vogelzang MIDI Jan van Driel MIDI
26 Steef Kraan MIDI Milan Duric MIDI
27 Arthur de Vlieger Le Bon Courage Cees Wubben Le Bon Courage
28 Ivar Snoei JBV Nederlek Bas Verwaal JBV Nederlek
29 Theo van der Meer Boul’Animo Sebastiaan Diemel Les Cailloux
30 Nettie Lensink Boul’Animo Fanny van Uden Boul’Animo
31 Rudolph de Groot Amicale de Petanque Bauke Bokhorst Amicale de Petanque
32 Jeroen Brinks Amicale de Petanque Anoesjka vendeville Amicale de Petanque
33 Rob van der Meer Mosa Petanca Han van Leeuwen JBV Bulderbaan
34 Esmee Rakers Badhoevedorp Björn Spanjer Badhoevedorp
35 Bas van Slooten PUK JP Brands PUK
36 Mark Koning Les Cailloux Bart Kouveld Boul Animo
37 Tom van der Voort  Petangeske Eddie Hollestelle  Petangeske
38 Dorine Martron JBV Bulderbaan Richard Rentinck JBV Bulderbaan
39 Andries Wijand JBV Bulderbaan Yvo Jansen Badhoevedorp
40 Marjon Schoone De Gouden Gooi John van Molenbroek De Gouden Gooi
41 Johan Dolman MIDI Rob Torremans MIDI
42 Dirk Van Mossevelde Pc Herentals Wesley Cami Pc Lier
43 Simon op den Kelder MIDI Johan Mol MIDI
44 Jelle Venema PUK Charley Misset PUB
45 Henk van Helmondt Les Cailloux Mark van Helmondt Les Cailloux
46 Norma Bijl Pc Genebos Jean Chevallier Lésprit
47 Krijn Kok L’Esprit Arnold Bijl Pc Genebos
48 Milan Saunier Les Boules Fleuries Elior van Klaveren RPC ABA
49 Patrick Bosch Kets Up Martin van Diermen
50 Richard Zuidland Genebos Sjaak Spruijt Genebos
51 Richy Nowak abdallah Puk Haarlem Marco Eveleens
52 Hans Cammeraat PV Gouda Stephan Tabben PV Gouda
53 Dennis van Lent Pc Genebos Wendy van Lent Pc Genebos
54 Henk Zeitzen `t Dupke Sandra Gilliéron PUK
55 Essa Agzoul Les Cailloux Kees Koogje RPC ABA
56 Sander Beukers MIDI Monique Bakker MIDI
57 Johnny Saalmink Boul’ Animo Robbert de Haas PC Montferland
58 Bert van Hees Jeu de Bommel Bertjan de Waal Jeu de Bommel
59 Clemens van Hees Jeu de Bommel Remko Huppelschoten Jeu de Bommel
60 Jeffrey de Lange PUK Ron Tielman PUK
61 Leen de Goede L’Esprit Dyantha de Goede L’Esprit
62 Valentino Peeters PC Heerlen Gregory Koolwijk PVN
63 Niels Saurel `t Zwijntje Jakob Huitsing Pres les But
64 Geoffrey van Koppenhagen RPC ABA Edwin Seegers RPC ABA
65 Diana de Wolf Jbv ‘t Zwijntje Yannieke Baks RPC ABA
66 Simon Duits PV Gouda Marcel Stok PV Gouda
67 Kasper Stok PV Gouda John Schimmel PV Gouda
68 Moustafa Maazouz MIDI Najib el Arkoubi DGW
69 Marc Overgoor PC Genenbos Richard van de Toorn PC Genenbos
70 Lotte van Bergenhenegouwen Trudy
71 Tinus Bloem MIDI Ton de Vreede MIDI
72 Tim Gijsbertsen RPC ABA Marvin Meijer RPC ABA
73 Aart den Boon PV Gouda Bert Duits PV Gouda
74 Mario Blom PV ‘t Lover Marina Blom PV ‘t Lover
75 Cristel van Maarsseveen De Gooiers Bas Velthuijsen Les Cailloux
76 Cas Schellekens ‘t Dupke Dennis Pol Boule de Bouef
77 Riccardo Heemskerk Pc Markdal Aurélie Geerts Pc Markdal
78 M Agzoul RPC ABA nnb
79 Jan van Donge L’Esprit Dennis Fluit L’Esprit
80 Francis van Dongen L’Esprit Mirjam van Gellekom CdP Folâtre
81 Patrick Bakens Pv `t Lover Lynsey de Bruijn Pv `t Lover
82 Didier Viguurs JBC ‘t Dupke Pedro Welten Amicale Cuijk
83 Trieu nguyen D.O.B. Jerril ban afoe ‘t Dupke
84