Sponsors
klik op de afbeelding

Naar de website

Uitslag Ranglijst 2012

Winnaars Boule d'Orange ranglijsttoernooi

Jonathan Jorissen + Dimitri Keulemans pc Schorpioen Belgie

Eindrangschikking Hoofdtoernooi A Doublettes
Plaats Spelers
1 Jonathan Jorissen + Dimitri Keulemans (zzSchorpioen)
2 Dennie Verkerke + Sven Baeyens (zzSchorpioen)
3-4 Mustapha Maazouz + Samir Saidi (MIDI/roeselare belgie)
  Patrick Bosch + Marvin v Diermen (Les Cailloux/Amicale)
5-8 Noel Kempeneers + Jean Marie de Witte (zzLes Cailloux/Belgie)
  Tom van der Voort + Pascal Wijnstekers (Petangeske/Amicale)
  Etienne Baks + Danny Hoogerwaard (t Dupke)
  Tim van Drunen Littel + Menno van Drunen Littel (PUK)
9-16 Kees Koogje + Edward Vinke (MIDI/PUK)
  Junior de Jong + Mitch Horn (PUB)
  Frank Geelen + Serge Fifi (zzMOL )
  Hans van der Veen + Jurgen Giltjes (DGW/Jeu de Bommel)
  Martin Bakker + Mourad el Ansari (Le Biberon/ 't Zwijntje)
  Richard Zuidland + Mat Rose (zzHeerlen/D)
  Bart Beukers + Sander Beukers (MIDI)
  Frank Versluis + Joop Denekamp (De Six Pret/MIDI)
   
Eindrangschikking Hoofdtoernooi B Doublettes
Plaats Spelers
1 Geert Peers + Judith vd Eijnden (zzBoekt/'t Dupke)
2 Raymond Tonen + Marco v Saane (Taxateurs/PUK)
3-4 Kevin Mievis + Michael de Boodt (zzB)
  Luc van Damme + Davy Cockx (zzAlosta)
5-8 Edwin Segers + Frank Veenstra (ABA/Jeu de Bommel)
  Johan Dolman + Johan Mol (MIDI/Maastad)
  Yves Pugliari + Karim Grattepanche (zzRoeselare)
  Jan van Keulen + Dino Naso (t Dupke/De Gooiers)
   
Eindrangschikking Troosttoernooi C Doublettes
Plaats Spelers
1 Ad Wagenaars + Patrick Houdairne (t Dupke/)
2 Filiberto de Filippis + Marco Wouters (Middelburg)
3-4 Peter Dijkman + Leroy Dijkman (Les Boules Fleuries)
  Eddy Deroo + Bruno Pugliari (zzReynaert)
5-8 René Vreeswijk + Daniela Thelen (zzBoule Animo/Essen)
  Dorus van der Kraan   + Cok Kuipers   (MIDI)
  Cees Henze + Dody Henze (Grand Cru '82)
  Philipe Dhond  + Jonas Trap  (zzBelgie)
   
Eindrangschikking Troosttoernooi D Doublettes
Plaats Spelers
1 Charles Gelijn + Mario de Filippis (Middelburg)
2 Michael Voorn + Carl Romijn (Les Boules Fleuries)
3-4 Brian Kroon + Frans Velthuis (Zoetermeer/ Les Boulistes)
  Bart Scholten + Barbara Kirpensteijn (MIDI)
5-8 Harm van Weerden + Bart van Weerden (Treize Points)
  Marco Zijderveld + Hilbrand Meijer (Zoetermeer)
  Dennis Henze + Julia Henze (Grand Cru '82)
  Matilda Boström + Mario Blom (zzZweden/'t Dupke)